Image Alt

Teams 2023 TdB Feminine

The teams are presented by

LOGO_Sportmetropole_DEU_quer_pos

Teams 2023 - Tour de Berlin Feminine

Israel Premier Tech Roland (SUI)

Sports Director: Jochen Dornbusch

1 Hartmann, Elena SUI
2 Shriki, Adar ISR
3 Maoz, Nofar ISR
4 Tzur, Maayan ISR
5 Hashimi, Fariba AFG
6 Hashimi, Yulduz AFG
RR Sharpe, Alice IRL
RR Davis, Kayla USA
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND

TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN (CZE)

Sports Director: Michal Mracek

11 Slaníková, Nela CZE
12 Hartychová, Nicole CZE
13 Machacová, Jarmila CZE
14 Bartoníková, Veronika CZE
15 Runtová, Hanka CZE
16
RR
RR

COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM (FRA)

Sports Director: GREGOIRE LE CALVE

 

21 Alzini, Martina ITA
22 Eraud, Severine FRA
23 Koppenburg, Clara GER
24 Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle CAN
25 Talbot, Josie OFF
26 Boulais, Flavie FRA
RR Berteau, Victoire FRA
RR Fortin, Valentine FRA
Cofidis - Team jersey

Team Groupe Abadie (FRA)

Sports Director: Stéphane Roger

 

31 Laubig, Leonie GER
32 Daumas, Noemie FRA
33 Gielen, Marie FRA
34 Dezandez, Marie FRA
35 Sonnery Cottet, Anna FRA
36 Feytou, Ilona FRA
RR Perekitko, Karolina POL
RR van der Linden, Inès FRA

TEAM GRAND-EST KOMUGI LA FABRIQUE (FRA)

Sports Director: Jerome Lamotte

 

41 Buri, Fabienne SUI
42 Desgagnes, Adele CAN
43 Peloquin, Josephine CAN
44 Charpentier, Chloé FRA
45 Clauzel, Perrine FRA
46 Janusz, Izabela POL
RR Prevoteau, Eloïse FRA
RR

CYNISCA CYCLING (USA)

Sports Director: Deena Blacking

 

51 Richioud, Greta FRA
52 Fourmigué, Chloé FRA
53 Windsor, Claire USA
54 O'Neill, Cara USA
55 Fortin, Emilie CAN
56 Spearing, Kyleigh USA
RR Hicks, Anna USA
RR Sarkisov, Katherine USA

AWOL OSHEA (GBR)

Sports Director: Olly Moors

 

61 Simmonds, Hayley GBR
62 Pomares, Cindy FRA
63 Hayes, Connie GBR
64 Finney, Jessica GBR
65 Smithson, Jane Libby GBR
66 Hammerstrom, Tilde SWE
RR Guerin, Marine FRA
RR Murphy, Kelly IRL

Team MAXX-SOLAR ROSE (GER)

Sports Director: Ventker, Sebastian

 

71 Yearly, Fabienne GER
72 Ventker, Lydia GER
73 Kromm, Lisa GER
74 Hild, Amelié FRA
75 Beaver, Helena GER
76 Schulz, Tina GER
RR Lantzsch, Selma GER
RR Strong, Michelle SUI

Team BEPINK (ITA)

Sports Director: Filipponi Matteo

 

81 Basilico, Valentina ITA
82 Patuelli, Alessia ITA
83 Savi, Prisca ITA
84 Crestanello, Lara ITA
85 Jencusova, Nora SVK
86 Isasi Cristobal, Ziortza ESP
RR Bertolini, Matilde ITA
RR

Parkhotel Valkenburg Cyclingteam (NED)

Sports Director: Raymond Rol

 

91 Vanhove, Marith BEL
92 van Rooijen, Anne NED
93 Souren, Scarlett NED
94 van Haaften, Kirstie NED
95 van Helvoirt, Lisa NED
96 Poland, Meis NED
RR
RR

MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW (POL)

Sports Director: Pawel Bentkowski

 

101 Mul, Malwina POL
102 Brzezna, Monika POL
103 Szalinska, Tamara POL
104 Tracka, Maja POL
105 Wilkos, Katarzyna POL
106 Wankiewicz, Olga POL
RR Pikulik, Wiktoria POL
RR Bajgerova, Nikola CZE

National Team Estonian (EST)

Sports Director: Andri Lebedev

 

111 Tasane, Elina EST
112 Ehrberg, Liisa EST
113 Kuldkepp, Kristi EST
114 Soonik, Kristel Sandra EST
115 Sander, Laura Lizette EST
116 Allik, Ann-Christine EST
RR
RR

National Team Germany (GER)

Sports Director: Lucas Schädlich

 

121 Kunz, Hannah GER
122 Littbarski-Gray, Seana GER
123 Temmen, Sina GER
124 Grünewald, Pia GER
125 Rottmann, Judith Friederike GER
126 Groom, Messane GER
RR
RR

National Team Poland U23 (POL)

Sports Director: Paulina Brzezna - Bentkowska

131 Mroz, Kamila POL
132 Cywinska, Barbara POL
133 Marek, Kinga POL
134 Marek, Marta POL
135 Zagorska, Otylia POL
136 Chojnacka, Karolina POL
RR Krzeslak, Natalia POL
RR Mikołajewska, Kornelia POL

ACR Women Elite (DEN)

Sports Director: Andreas Serop

141 Munk, Frida Rysbjerg Kirstine THE
142 Schad, Kirk Caroline THE
143 Serop, Anna THE
144 Pedersen, Mie Nordlund THE
145 Klöser, Maria Rosa GER
146 Madsen, Olivia Kathrine THE
RR Abrahamsen, Julie THE
RR Brunhofer, Melanie AUT

Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen (DEN)

Sports Director: Lasse Heisel

 

151 Lorenzen, Bragh Christina THE
152 Koerner, Clausen Johanna THE
153 Maribo, Nielsen Julie THE
154 Brandt Heisel, Maja Winther THE
155 Krogager, Marie-Louise Hartz THE
156 Jensen, Marita THE
RR
RR

WV Schijndel Women Development Team (NED)

Sports Director: Natalie van Gogh

 

161 Boskamp, Lente NED
162 Vollering, Bodine NED
163 Hoog Antink, Dorien NED
164 van den Eijnden, Jony NED
165 van Belle, Lisa NED
166 Kloese, Rose NED
RR Aernouts, Amber BEL
RR van der Kolk, Iris NED

Löwik Merida Cycling Team (NED)

Sports Director: Phillip Klootstra

171 Huiskes, Renske NED
172 Beernink, Demi NED
173 de Vries, Maaike NED
174 Boven, Kimberly NED
175 Tol, Rixt NED
176 Luijerink, Roos NED
RR Prins, Melanie NED
RR Berends, Aranka Lisanne ESP

Team Drenthe (NED)

Sports Director: Erwin Weerink

 

181 van Elst, Jip NED
182 Ketellapper, Janet NED
183 Vos, Marlies NED
184 de Jong, Elisa NED
185 Verbree, Haike NED
186 Weerink, Floor NED
RR Duijn, Roos NED
RR

TALENT Development Team (NED)

Sports Director: Bert Krol

191 Waldhoff, Lea GER
192 Sound, Kristy NED
193 Spies, Anouk NED
194 Bloemheuvel, Jasmijn NED
195 van Weereld, Lieke NED
196 van Klink, Quinty NED
RR van der Burg, Esther NED
RR

ASD Women Cycling Project (ITA)

Sports Director: Luc Dierickx

201 Tortolina, Gaia ITA
202 Fityus, Lucie OFF
203 Deacon, Kirsty OFF
204 Hargreaves, Samantha CAN
205 Verbeek, Britt BEL
206 De Cuyper, Emily BEL
RR Vasadi, Anna HUN
RR Feytens, Ellen BEL

Team Stuttgart (GER)

Sports Director: Olaf Janson

211 Giesen, Anna GER
212 Hinz, Katharina Julia GER
213 Combatant, Isabel GER
214 Wesselhoeft, Benita GER
215 Wildt, Ivonne GER
216 Zeise, Miriam GER
RR
RR

Team Standert (GER)

Sports Director: Volker Jährig

221 Bosse, Angelina GER
222 Roth, Luisa GER
223 Hesse, Laura GER
224 Dahmen, Zoe GER
225 Rebrakova, Olena UKR
226 Lode, Janike Maira GER
RR Schalinski, Anja GER
RR Lagershausen, Marie GER

Hutchinson - Brother UK (GBR)

Sports Director:

231 Keep, Tiffany RSA
232 Botteley, Sian GBR
233 Watts, Lydia GBR
234 Shier, Ruth GBR
235 Miller, Tammy GBR
236 Zaman, Sannah GBR
RR Carridge, Jessie GBR
RR Fawcett, Samantha GBR

Duolar-Chevalmeire (BEL)

Sports Director: Jo Chevalier

241 Gins, Tara BEL
242 Braam, Danique NED
243 Bex, Nathalie BEL
244 Kulynych, Olha UKR
245 Eriksen, Malin NOR
246 Martinez Lopez, Elizabeth Andrea MEX
RR Otto, Taneal RSA
RR Wittevrongel, Lani BEL
Duolar-Chevalmeire

Status: 04.06.2023

Tour de Berlin - Logo schwarz
Always up to date

Always up to date

Subscribe to our newsletter now and don't miss anything.

Contact us

Contact us

Feel free

Feel free and write us your request.




    Please prove you are human by selecting the tree.

    Or contact us by phone:

    Or contact us by phone:

    +49 (0)30 42105145
    en_US